Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m

Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m: Computers & Accessories. Buy Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR 。 850nm 。 Reach: 300m 。 10Gb/s 。 DDM/DOM: Yes 。 Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Transmission distance up to 300m with OM3 MMF 850nm VCESL Transmitter LC duplex connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Low power consumption 1.5W(typ.) Laser Class 1 compliant RoHS Compliant Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5 Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Compliance to Fiber Channel 1200-M5-SN-l. 1200-M6-SN-l at 10.51875Gbit/s Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ 。 。 。. 1200-M5E-SN-l.








Cart 0

Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m



Paint Roller Brush Set,MSDADA Multifunctional Paint Runner Pro Kit with New Retractable Rod,Wear-Resistant House Paint Rollers Brush for Painting Walls and Ceilings Gray, 16GB SD SDHC Memory Card for Casio EXILIM EX-S 10 Digital Camera, Set of 3 Tea Light Candles Included Each 2-1/2-Inch Long Up Words by Pavilion Lavender Mini Tea Light Candle Holders. 12 13 14 15 19 22-inch Ultra-Thin high-Definition Digital Photo Frame high-Definition Screen Ultra-Thin Body Tempered Glass Version of Electronic Photo Frame. Watkinsmarket Misfits 13 Inch 13 Inch Laptop Handbag 14 Inch Laptop Bag 15.6 Inch Laptop Shoulder Messenger Bag, 5-3/4 Height Brady Lockout Instruction Tag Pack Of 10 Polyester 3 Width. Endust Bissell Clean View 7 Upright HEPA Filter WH5620M-PDQ 2914-9416, Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m, Autumn Forest Dawn Backdrop 6x8ft Nature Scenic Polyester Photography Background Sunny Sunlight Ray Green Tree Fallen Leaves Woodland Outdoor Landscape Wedding Studio Photo Prop Decor Wallpaper, uxcell 65mmx26mmx18mm Metal Drop Ring Pull Handles Knobs 4pcs for Wardrobe Drawer a16120700ux0862. ban.do Womens Thumbs Up Sticky Note Set, HP 360205-013 146GB 10k RPM 3.5 U-320 SCSI HDD, KINGLAKE 100 Pcs Mini Colored Natural Wooden Clothespins Photo Paper Peg Pin Wooden Craft Clips with 100 Feet Jute Twine. 8-32 Thread Size 5/16 Width Across Flats 11/32 Height 5/32 Minimum Thread Depth Black Powder-Coated Steel Acorn Nut Small Parts CPB315 11/32 Height Pack of 10 USA Made Pack of 10 5/32 Minimum Thread Depth 5/16 Width Across Flats, OMRON S8VS-03024 Switch Mode Power Supply NN Covered type 30W Screw terminal Output 24V 1.3A DIN Rail mounting type.Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m, Z Size 135 Degree Pack of 5 13/32 Diameter x 12 Length Straight Shank YG-1 D163 High Speed Steel Split Point Aircraft Extension Drill Bit Slow Spiral Steam Oxide Finish.


Welcome to Smart Start

SmartStart is a premier Computer Institute in Punjab Pakistan, Khanpur. Our aim is to empower the youth with a powerful weapon that is computer science by offering some exceptionally good computer courses that will enhance their skill set and lead to terrific job opportunities. By enhancing your skillset in the rapidly growing field of Information technology, you are benefited in more than one ways, you can simply learn a new skill to add to your existing qualifications or you can opt for a course that would lead to a job on its own.

Skill is the new degree

Don’t waste your time and your parents hard earned money on useless, outdated, theory based degrees. We provide practical Classroom Based Training of IT Skills in as little as 2 months to 6 months. Skills that are in huge demand within and outside of Pakistan. Enabling you to start earning only in a short period.

Courses

Courses We Offer

Web Development

Android Apps Development

Software Development

Graphic Designing

Autodesk AutoCAD

Search Engine Optimization (SEO)

Have a Question?

Contact Us

Please feel free to contact us. We will get back to you as soon as possible

    keyboard_arrow_up

    Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m

    Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m

    SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP, Buy Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Discounted price,Lower Prices for Everyone,Makes Shopping Easy,Worldwide Shipping,Official Online Site- Free Return. 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m Macroreer for Brocade, Macroreer for Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP SR Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm 300m.