USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters

which shows the advantage of high performance and good signal quality 。 APAC AU-SS-200-2LC extender is designed to extend USB connection to penetrate the 2 meters cable length limitation published by the USB standard. It enables USB 3.0 long distance communications between USB 3.0 host and device for remote desktop links, far-end storage and surveillance applications. 。 。 。. plug and play. No driver or software installation required 。 Applications: USB 3.0 HDD extension; USB 3.0 U-Disk extension 。 USB 3.0 Camera extension; USB 3.0 Control extension (Multi-touch screen) 。 This extender used 2 cores fiber without any copper wire inside, where radio frequency interference phenomenon is literally ruled out. industrial control, USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters: Computers & Accessories. Buy USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Long distance USB 3.0 communication (MMF 200 meters); Supports any USB 3.0 device connection 。 External hardware installation.






Cart 0

USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters


x2.2 W M Video Studio Props H Laeacco 5x7ft Vinyl Photography Backgrounds Realistic Logs Wall Christmas Festival Wreath Children Adults Families Photo Shooting Studio Portraits Wood Backdrop 1.5. Grateful Dead Dancing Bears on Red Souldier Guitar Strap, Tablecloths Decorative Caution Tape Door Hangers Straws Treat Bags Cups Napkins Halloween Ultimate Party Pack: Plates, Camileo B10 Pocket PX1728E-1BRS Camileo B10 PX1728 1200mAh Battery Replacement for Toshiba Camileo Air 10 Camileo P100 HD P/N 084-07042L-072 PX1728U Camileo P100. USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters. Whirlpool 2156022 Trivet RC Shelf Large Appliances Parts Co., Rode i-XLR Digital XLR Interface for Apple iOS devices. 72 x 72 Rizzy Home Andrew Charles Collection Collection Animal Print Patterned Cotton Shower Curtain White/Grey. DORCEV 8x5ft Valentines Day Backdrop Rustic Wood Texture Wall Rose Flowers Background for Photography Romantic Love Wedding Party Banner Decoration Photo Studio Props Wallpaper. USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters, 4GB RAM Memory for NEC Express 5800 iR110a-1H Workstation Memory Upgrade DDR2-5300 - ECC. Elegant Signs Thank you sign for photo prop. Paris France Eiffel Tower Fridge Collectors Souvenir Magnet 2.5 X 3.5, No 6 X 1-1/4 In ORGILL BULK SCREWS 03577 Lbm Drywall Screw.USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters. Memorymasters 8GB 4x2GB Apple# 2 x MA686G/A DDR2-667 ECC Fully Buffered DIMM for Mac Pro 8-Core/Quad-Core 2.0Ghz, Medium BK440ASW-US Pentel Ballpoint Retractable Pen 36 per Pack Black Ink,


Welcome to Smart Start

SmartStart is a premier Computer Institute in Punjab Pakistan, Khanpur. Our aim is to empower the youth with a powerful weapon that is computer science by offering some exceptionally good computer courses that will enhance their skill set and lead to terrific job opportunities. By enhancing your skillset in the rapidly growing field of Information technology, you are benefited in more than one ways, you can simply learn a new skill to add to your existing qualifications or you can opt for a course that would lead to a job on its own.

Skill is the new degree

Don’t waste your time and your parents hard earned money on useless, outdated, theory based degrees. We provide practical Classroom Based Training of IT Skills in as little as 2 months to 6 months. Skills that are in huge demand within and outside of Pakistan. Enabling you to start earning only in a short period.

Courses

Courses We Offer

Web Development

Android Apps Development

Software Development

Graphic Designing

Autodesk AutoCAD

Search Engine Optimization (SEO)

Have a Question?

Contact Us

Please feel free to contact us. We will get back to you as soon as possible

    keyboard_arrow_up

    USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters

    USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters

    Meters USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200, 0 Link up to 200 Meters: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy USB3,0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3,100 Days Free Returns,Incredible shopping paradise,The Style of Your Life,buy them safely,The best prices, free shipping and no sales tax. Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode, USB3.0 Extender via 2 Multi-Mode Fiber; LC Duplex Connector; Extends USB3.0 Link up to 200 Meters.